27.-28.1. Imatra (Seppo Karhu, Unto Rantanen)
27.-28.1. Pori (Reino Haimilahti, Raimo Haimilahti)
3.-4.2. Teuva (Seppo Parviainen, Pauli Nuutinen)
3.-5.2. Tampere (Seppo Karhu, Raimo Haimilahti)
10.-12.2. Helsinki (Pauli Nuutinen, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
10.-11.2. Lammi (Seppo Karhu, Timo Hämäläinen)
10.-11.2. Oulainen (Reino Haimilahti, Raimo Haimilahti)
17.-18.2. Keitele (Pauli Nuutinen, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
17.-18.2. Padasjoki (Seppo Parviainen, Timo Hämäläinen)
24.-25.2. Hämeenlinna (Seppo Karhu, Unto Rantanen)
24.2. Multia (Pauli Nuutinen, Timo Hämäläinen)
25.2. Ähtäri (Pauli Nuutinen, Timo Hämäläinen)
10.-11.3. Jämsä (Reino Haimilahti, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
17.-19.3. Heikinsuo (Reino Haimilahti, Unto Rantanen)
3.-5.3. Lahti (Seppo Parviainen, Seppo Karhu)
16.3.1) Nurmes (Raimo Haimilahti, Tuomo Liuksiala)
17.-18.3. Lieksa (Raimo Haimilahti, Tuomo Liuksiala)
17.-18.3. Pihtipudas (Tatu Helvilä, Risto Laukkanen)
24.-26.3. Mikkeli (Seppo Karhu, Unto Rantanen)
30.-31.3. Joensuu (Raimo Haimilahti, Tuomo Liuksiala)
1.-2.4. Eno (Raimo Haimilahti, Tuomo Liuksiala)
29.1)-30.3. Ähtäri (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Atte Väänänen)
31.3.1)-2.4. Teuva (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Atte Väänänen)
30.3.1,3) Salo (Timo Hämäläinen, Tatu Helvilä)
31.3.-2.4. Turku (Timo Hämäläinen, Tatu Helvilä)
30.-31.3. Oulainen (Ilkka Salomaa, Anssi Sorsa)
1.-2.4. Oulu (Ilkka Salomaa, Anssi Sorsa)
24.3.1) Pyhätunturi/Pelkosenniemi (Pauli Nuutinen, Jalo Toivonen)
25.-26.3. Karigasniemi (Pauli Nuutinen, Jalo Toivonen)
27.3. Nuvvus (Pauli Nuutinen, Jalo Toivonen)
29.-30.3. Nuorgam (Pauli Nuutinen, Jalo Toivonen)
31.3. Polmak (Pauli Nuutinen, Jalo Toivonen)
1.-2.4. Utsjoki (Pauli Nuutinen, Jalo Toivonen)
7.-8.4. Kotka (Timo Hämäläinen, Janne Laakkonen)
7.-8.4. Sastamala (Seppo Parviainen, Pauli Nuutinen)
8.4.2) Vääksy (Anssi Sorsa, Risto Laukkanen)
13.4.1) Kuopio (Tatu Helvilä, Risto Laukkanen)
14.-15.4. Keitele (Tatu Helvilä, Risto Laukkanen)
14.-15.4. Hämeenlinna (Seppo Parviainen, Reino Haimilahti)
21.-22.4. Heinola (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Jalo Toivonen)
21.-22.4. Lammi (Reino Haimilahti, Timo Reunamo)
21.-23.4. Tampere (Pauli Nuutinen, Timo Hämäläinen)
28.-29.4. Padasjoki (Pauli Nuutinen, Tatu Helvilä)
28.-29.4. Pori (Ilkka Salomaa, Janne Laakkonen)
5.-6.5. Helsinki (Unto Rantanen, Reino Haimilahti)
5.-6.5. Nousiainen (Atte Väänänen, Timo Reunamo)
11.1)-13.5. Jämsä (Seppo Karhu, Jalo Toivonen)
12.-13.5. Imatra (Timo Hämäläinen, Janne Laakkonen)
26.-28.5. Heikinsuo (Raimo Haimilahti, Ilkka Salomaa)
   
 1) vain iltaseurat  2) vain päiväseurat 3) Salon lukio
21.6. Teuva 29.6.-1.7. Helsinki
22.1)-25.6. Lahti 3.-4.7. Turku
26.-27.6. Tampere      5.7. Hämeenlinna
28.6. Pori 6.1)-8.7. Joensuu
 
1) vain iltaseurat