21.-22.1. Lammi (Seppo Karhu, Pauli Nuutinen)
28.-29.1. Padasjoki (Seppo Karhu, Reino Haimilahti)
28.-29.1. Pori (Unto Rantanen, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
4.-5.2. Jämsä (Raimo Haimilahti, Reino Haimilahti)
4.-5.2. Mikkeli (Seppo Karhu, Pauli Nuutinen)
4.-6.2. Tampere (Unto Rantanen, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
11.-13.2. Helsinki (Raimo Haimilahti, Timo Hämäläinen)
11.-12.2. Teuva (Seppo Parviainen, Pauli Nuutinen)
10.1)-12.2. Turku (Seppo Karhu, Reino Haimilahti)
18.-19.2. Hämeenlinna (Unto Rantanen, Pauli Nuutinen)
18.-19.2. Lappeenranta (Raimo Haimilahti, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
18.-19.2. Oulu (Seppo Parviainen, Reino Haimilahti)
24.2.1,5) Salo (Seppo Parviainen, Timo Hämäläinen)
25.-27.2. Heikinsuo (Seppo Parviainen, Timo Hämäläinen)
24.2.1) Multia (Raimo Haimilahti, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
25.-26.2. Ähtäri (Raimo Haimilahti, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)

 

1) iltaseurat 5) Armfeltin koulu, Halikko

 

4.-5.3. Sastamala (Seppo Parviainen, Janne Laakkonen)
17.3.1) Nurmes (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Tatu Helvilä)
18.-19.3. Lieksa (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Tatu Helvilä)
19.3.3) Vääksy (Timo Hämäläinen, Atte Väänänen)
24.1)-26.3. Joensuu (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Tatu Helvilä)
25.-26.3. Heinola (Pauli Nuutinen, Janne Laakkonen)
25.-26.3. Imatra (Reino Haimilahti, Tuomo Liuksisala)
1.-2.4. Kotka (Reino Haimilahti, Tuomo Liuksisala)
1.-2.4. Pihtipudas (Pauli Nuutinen, Timo Reunamo)
7.1)-9.4. Jämsä (Unto Rantanen, Janne Laakkonen)
8.-9.4. Lappeenranta (Reino Haimilahti, Tuomo Liuksisala)
12.-17.4. Karigasniemi, Nuorgam, Utsjoki (Raimo Haimilahti, Reino Haimilahti)
13.4.1) Kalajoki (Seppo Karhu, Risto Laukkanen)
14.-15.4. Oulainen (Seppo Karhu, Risto Laukkanen)
16.-17.4. Oulu (Seppo Karhu, Risto Laukkanen)
15.1)-17.4. Teuva (Unto Rantanen, Jalo Toivonen)
14.1)-17.4.2) Eno (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Tatu Helvilä)
14.4. Ähtäri (Anssi Sorsa, Jalo Toivonen)
15.-17.4. Turku (Timo Hämäläinen, Ilkka Salomaa)
22.-24.4. Heikinsuo (Pauli Nuutinen, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
22.-23.4. Padasjoki (Timo Hämäläinen, Anssi Sorsa)
22.-24.4. Tampere (Raimo Haimilahti, Ilkka Salomaa)
29.-30.4. Pori (Seppo Karhu, Anssi Sorsa)
29.1,4)-30.4.4) Laitila (Ilkka Salomaa, Jalo Toivonen)
29.4.-1.5. Mikkeli (Seppo Parviainen, Atte Väänänen)
6.-7.5. Keitele (Pauli Nuutinen, Timo Reunamo)
6.-7.5. Lammi (Unto Rantanen, Atte Väänänen)
6.-8.5. Helsinki (Seppo Parviainen, Seppo Karhu))
13.-14.5. Hämeenlinna (Raimo Haimilahti, Timo Hämäläinen)

 

1) iltaseurat 2) päiväseurat 3) päiväseurat Yhteiskoululla 4) Mynämäki, Karjalan seurakuntakoti